Echipa
-
Joe Pasternakproducător
-
Vince EdwardsHimself - Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing
-
Richard M. ShermanHimself - Winner, 2 awards
-
Robert B. ShermanHimself - Winner, 2 awards
-
Greer GarsonHerself - Co-Presenter: Best Costume Design
-
Julie AndrewsHerself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role
-
Alain DelonHimself - Presenter: Special Visual Effects
-
Claudia CardinaleHerself - Co-Presenter: Best Sound
-
Vassilis PhotopoulosHimself - Winner, Art Direction Award
-
Merle OberonHerself - Presenter: Short Subjects Awards
-
Arthur A. RossHimself
-
Gregory PeckHimself - Presenter: Best Picture
-
André PrevinHimself - Score Award Winner
-
Dick Van DykeHimself - Co-Presenter: Best Costume Design
-
Rex HarrisonHimself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film
-
Audrey HepburnHerself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role
-
Richard ChamberlainHimself - Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing
-
Debbie ReynoldsHerself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Score Awards
-
George CukorHimself - Best Director Winner
-
Andy WilliamsHimself - Performer
-
Angela LansburyHerself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role
-
Deborah KerrHerself - Presenter: Writing Awards
-
Sidney PoitierHimself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role
-
Jimmy DuranteHimself - Co-Presenter: Documentary Awards
-
Fred AstaireHimself - Presenter: Best Song
-
Karl MaldenHimself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role
-
Macdonald CareyHimself (co-presenter, Art Direction awards)
-
Anthony FranciosaHimself - Presenter: Scientific & Technical Awards
-
Rock HudsonHimself - Co-Presenter: Best Cinematography
-
Angie DickinsonHerself - Presenter: Best Sound Effects
-
Vince EdwardsHimself - Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing
-
Rosalind RussellHerself - Presenter: Honorary Makeup Award
-
Bob HopeHimself - Host
-
Judy GarlandHerself - Performer: Cole Porter medley
-
Martha RayeHerself - Co-Presenter: Documentary Awards
-
Arthur FreedHimself
-
Jean SimmonsHerself - Co-Presenter: Best Cinematography
-
Elizabeth AshleyHerself - Co-presenter: Art Direction Awards
-
Jack L. WarnerHimself - Best Picture Winner, as producer
-
Carey HarrisonHimself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film
-
Richard M. ShermanSoundtrack
-
Robert B. ShermanSoundtrack
-
Henry ManciniSoundtrack
-
Jimmy Van HeusenSoundtrack
-
Mack DavidSoundtrack
-
Ray Evans (I)Soundtrack
-
Jay LivingstonSoundtrack
-
Roger EdensSoundtrack
-
Frank De VolSoundtrack
-
Andy WilliamsSoundtrack
-
Judy GarlandSoundtrack
-
Johnny GreenSoundtrack
-
Sammy KahnSoundtrack